Connect with us

Sports

Week 36 Pool Results for Sat 11 Mar 2023 – UK 2022/2023

Week 36 Pool Result 2023: Now you can find Week 36 pool fixtures 2023, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures

Published

on

Week 36 Pool Results for Sat 11 Mar 2023 – UK 2022/2023

Week 36 Pool Results for Saturday 11, March 2023 – UK 2022/2023

Week 36 Pool Result 2023: Now you can find Week 36 pool fixtures 2023, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results, and pool fixtures for this week 36 from iexclusivenews.

WEEK: 36; SEASON:  UK 2022/2023; DATE: 11-March-2023

№                             Pool Result                        Status

1. Crystal P.             -:-         Man City             LKO

2. Everton                -:-        Brentford           Saturday

3. Fulham                -:-        Arsenal                Sunday

4. Leeds                    -:-        Brighton             Saturday

5. Leicester             -:-         Chelsea                Saturday

6. Man Utd.            -:-         Southampton     Sunday

7. Newcastle           -:-         Wolves                  Sunday

8. Tottenham        -:-         Nott’m For.          Saturday

9. West Ham         -:-         Aston V.                 Sunday

10. Birmingham   -:-         Rotherham          Saturday

11. Burnley            -:-          Wigan                    Saturday

12. Coventry         -:-          Hull                         Saturday

13. Norwich          -:-          Sunderland          Sunday

14. Preston           -:-          Cardiff                    Saturday

15. Q.P.R.               -:-         Watford                 Saturday

16. Reading          -:-          Millwall                  Saturday

17. Sheff Utd.       -:-          Luton                      Saturday

18. Swansea         -:-          Middlesbro           Saturday

19.West Brom     -:-          Huddersfield        Saturday

20. Barnsley        -:-          Plymouth                Saturday

21. Bolton             -:-          Ipswich                    Saturday

22. Burton A.       -:-          Wycombe                Saturday

23. Charlton         -:-          Accrington             Saturday

24. Exeter              -:-           Lincoln                   Saturday

25. Fleetwood      -:-          Port Vale                 Saturday

26. Forest G.         -:-          Bristol R.                 Saturday

27. Milton K.D.     -:-        Cambridge U.          Saturday

28. Oxford Utd.    -:-         Derby                         Saturday

29. Peterboro       -:-          Cheltenham            Saturday

30. Portsmouth    -:-        Sheff Wed.                Saturday

31. Shrewsbury      -:-        Morecambe             Saturday

32. Barrow               -:-       Sutton Utd.               Saturday

33. Colchester         -:-       Stockport                   Saturday

34. Crawley              -:-       Harrogate                  Saturday

35. Doncaster          -:-       A.Wimbledon           Saturday

36. Gillingham        -:-      Tranmere                    Saturday

37. Grimsby              -:-       Rochdale                     Saturday

38. Hartlepool         -:-       Northampton            Saturday

39. Mansfield          -:-        Leyton O.                    Saturday

40. Newport Co.     -:-        Bradford C.                Saturday

41. Stevenage          -:-         Walsall                        Saturday

42. Swindon             -:-         Carlisle                       Saturday

43. Rangers              -:-        Raith                            Sunday

44. Airdrie                -:-        K. Hearts                    Saturday

45. Clyde                  -:-         Queen O’Sth              Saturday

46. Edinburgh C.   -:-        Alloa                              Saturday

47. Peterhead          -:-         Dunfermline             Saturday

48. Albion R.           -:-          Stranraer                   Saturday

49. Annan                -:-          Elgin                             Saturday

Powered by: iexclusivenews.com.ng

Copyright © IEXCLUSIVE.COM.NG

Dark