Connect with us

Sports

Week 1 Pool Result for Sat 8 Jul 2023 – Aussie 2023

Week 1 Pool Result 2023 | Pool Result and Fixtures This Week

Published

on

Week 1 Pool Result for Sat 8 Jul 2023 – Aussie 2023

Week 1 Pool Result 2023 | Pool Result and Fixtures This Week

Week 1 Pool Result 2023: Now you can find Week 1 pool fixtures 2023, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, pool results, pool result, pool result today, pool result today Saturday, this week’s pool result, pool result for this week, UK pools result, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, Aussie pool result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results, and fixtures for this week 1 from iexclusivenews.com.ng 

WEEK: 1;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 8-July-2023
Pool Results Status
1 A.Leichhardt 2-:-1 W. Sydney W. Home
2 Blacktown C. 3-:-0 Sydney FC Home
3 Central C.M. 2-:-2 Wollongong W. ScoreDraw
4 Manly Utd. 1-:-1 Marconi S. ScoreDraw
5 Rockdale C. 1-:-0 Mt Druitt Home
6 Spirit FC 0-:-0 Sydney O. N.S.Draw
7 St George C. 4-:-1 B. Academy Home
8 Sydney Utd. 2-:-1 Sutherland Home
9 Canterbury B. 2-:-2 St George FC ScoreDraw
10 Blacktown S. 2-:-0 Mounties W. Home
11 Bonnyrigg W. 0-:-0 Rydalmere N.S.Draw
12 Dulwich Hill 3-:-1 Bankstown C. Home
13 Dunbar R. 1-:-5 Central C.U. Away
14 Hakoah S. 0-:-2 SD Raiders Away
15 Macarthur R. 1-:-2 Hills Utd. Away
16 Northern T. 5-:-0 Inter Lions Home
17 Moreton B. 2-:-2 Gold Coast U. ScoreDraw
18 Olympic F.C. 4-:-0 Brisbane R. Home
19 Peninsula P. 2-:-2 Lions FC ScoreDraw
20 Rochedale R. 1-:-0 Brisbane C. Home
21 Sunshine C.W. 0-:-3 Gold Coast K. Away
22 Capalaba 3-:-0 Southside E. Home
23 Logan L. 1-:-5 SWQ Thunder Away
24 Mitchelton 1-:-7 Wolves FC Away
25 Sunshine C. 4-:-1 Caboolture Home
26 Surfers P.A. 4-:-2 Western P. Home
27 Altona M. 3-:-2 Heidelberg U. Home
28 Avondale FC 5-:-1 Dandenong T. Home
29 Bentleigh G. 1-:-3 Oakleigh C. Away
30 Moreland C. 1-:-1 Green Gully ScoreDraw
31 N. Geelong W. 0-:-3 Melbourne K. Away
32 S. Melbourne 2-:-2 Hume City ScoreDraw
33 Bayswater C. 0-:-0 Olympic K. N.S.Draw
34 Cockburn C. 2-:-3 Perth RedStar Away
35 F. Athena 1-:-1 Balcatta ScoreDraw
36 Inglewood U. 4-:-2 Perth Home
37 Perth Glory 5-:-3 Sorrento Home
38 Stirling L. 2-:-0 Armadale Home
39 Croydon K. 3-:-1 W. Adelaide Home
40 Metro Stars 4-:-0 Adelaide C. Home
41 Modbury J. 1-:-3 Adelaide O. Away
42 S. Adelaide 0-:-4 Campbelltown Away
43 Sturt Lions 2-:-0 Ad. Comets Home
44 Cooks Hill U. 2-:-1 Edgeworth E. Home
45 Lambton J. 3-:-2 Adamstown Home
46 Maitland 9-:-0 L. Macquarie Home
47 New Lambton 1-:-4 Broadmeadow Away
48 Newcastle O. 2-:-1 Valentine FC Home
49 Weston W. 1-:-1 Charlestown ScoreDraw

powered by: iexclusivenews.com.ng

 

Copyright © IEXCLUSIVE.COM.NG

Dark