Connect with us

Sports

Week 9 Pool Result for Sat 2 Sep 2023 – UK 2023/2024

Published

on

Week 9 Pool Result for Sat 2 Sep 2023 – UK 2023/2024

Week 9 Pool Result 2023 Pool Result and Fixtures This Week Saturday 2 September 2023

Week 9 Pool Result 2023: Now you can find the pool result, week 9 pool fixtures 2023, pool result, poolresult, pool result today, pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool result for this week, pool result, uk pool result, aussie pool result, football pools results and fixtures, pools panel results today, live score pool result and fixtures, pool fixtures, pools panel results and pool result this week 9.

Week 9 Pool Result – Football pool coupon result for this week are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results is to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Week 9 Pool Result – We publish Half-Time and Full Time Results, first of its kind in Africa.

 

Week: 9 – Season: UK 2023/2024 – Date: 2-September-2023
Pool Result HT FT  

Status

1 Arsenal Man Utd. -:- -:- Sunday
2 Brentford Bournemouth -:- -:- Saturday
3 Brighton Newcastle -:- -:- LKO
4 Burnley Tottenham -:- -:- Saturday
5 Chelsea Nott’m For. -:- -:- Saturday
6 Crystal P. Wolves -:- -:- Sunday
7 Liverpool Aston V. -:- -:- Sunday
8 Man City Fulham -:- -:- Saturday
9 Coventry Watford -:- -:- Saturday
10 Ipswich Cardiff -:- -:- Saturday
11 Leeds Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
12 Leicester Hull -:- -:- Saturday
13 Middlesbro Q.P.R. -:- -:- Saturday
14 Plymouth Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
15 Rotherham Norwich -:- -:- Saturday
16 Stoke Preston -:- -:- Saturday
17 West Brom Huddersfield -:- -:- Saturday
18 Blackpool Wigan -:- -:- Saturday
19 Bolton Derby -:- -:- Saturday
20 Bristol R. Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
21 Burton A. Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
22 Carlisle Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
23 Charlton Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
24 Cheltenham Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
25 Leyton O. Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
26 Northampton Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
27 Oxford Utd. Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
28 Portsmouth Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
29 Crewe Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
30 Doncaster Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
31 Grimsby Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
32 Harrogate Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
33 Mansfield Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
34 Morecambe Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
35 Newport Co. A.Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
36 Notts Co. Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
37 Stockport Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
38 Sutton Utd. Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Walsall Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
40 Aberdeen Hibernian -:- -:- Sunday
41 Hearts Motherwell -:- -:- Sunday
42 Kilmarnock Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
43 Livingston St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
44 Rangers Celtic -:- -:- Sunday
45 St J’Stone Dundee -:- -:- Saturday
46 Arbroath Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
47 Dundee Utd. Airdrie -:- -:- Saturday
48 Inverness Dunfermline -:- -:- Saturday
49 Morton Partick -:- -:- Saturday

powered by iexclusienews.com.ng

 

Copyright © IEXCLUSIVE.COM.NG

Dark