Connect with us

Sports

Week 12 Pool Result For Sat 24 September 2022 – UK 2022/2023

Week 12 Pool Result – We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results, the first of their kind in Africa.

Avatar photo

Published

on

Week 12 Pool Result For Sat 24 September 2022 – UK 2022/2023

Week 12 Pool Fixture for Saturday 24 September 2022 – the UK 2022/2023 Season can be accessed below

Week 12 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, week 12 pool fixtures 2022, this week’s pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results and pool result this week.

Football pool coupon results for this week are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results is to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Week 12 Pool Result – We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results, the first of their kind in Africa.

Week: 12 – Season: UK 2022/2023 – Date: 24-September-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Austria Croatia -:- -:- Sunday
2 Czech Rep. Portugal -:- -:- LKO
3 Denmark France -:- -:- Sunday
4 Netherlands Belgium -:- -:- Sunday
5 Spain Switzerland -:- -:- LKO
6 Wales Poland -:- -:- Sunday
7 Armenia Ukraine -:- -:- EKO
8 Israel Albania -:- -:- LKO
9 Scotland Ireland Rep. -:- -:- LKO
10 Serbia Sweden -:- -:- LKO
11 Slovenia Norway -:- -:- LKO
12 Azerbaijan Kazakhstan -:- -:- Sunday
13 Cyprus Greece -:- -:- LKO
14 F. Islands Turkey -:- -:- Sunday
15 Luxembourg Lithuania -:- -:- Sunday
16 N.Ireland Kosovo -:- -:- LKO
17 Slovakia Belarus -:- -:- Sunday
18 Andorra Latvia -:- -:- Sunday
19 Moldova Liechtenstein -:- -:- Sunday
20 Barrow Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Bradford C. A.Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
22 Colchester Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
23 Crewe Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
24 Doncaster Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
25 Grimsby Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
26 Hartlepool Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
27 Newport Co. Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
28 Northampton Stockport -:- -:- EKO
29 Stevenage Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
30 Sutton Utd. Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Walsall Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
32 Altrincham Aldershot -:- -:- Saturday
33 Bromley Oldham -:- -:- Saturday
34 Dagenham Barnet -:- -:- Saturday
35 Eastleigh Halifax -:- -:- Saturday
36 Arbroath East Fife -:- -:- Saturday
37 Buckie T. Linfield -:- -:- Saturday
38 Cliftonville Queens Pk -:- -:- Sunday
39 Clyde Caernarfon -:- -:- Saturday
40 C. Rangers Raith -:- -:- Saturday
41 Dunfermline Celtic B. -:- -:- Saturday
42 Inverness Brechin -:- -:- EKO
43 Montrose Kilmarnock B. -:- -:- EKO
44 Peterhead Elgin -:- -:- Saturday
45 Brighton W. Reading W. -:- -:- Sunday
46 Chelsea W. Man City W. -:- -:- Sunday
47 Leicester W. Aston V. W. -:- -:- Sunday
48 Liverpool W. Everton W. -:- -:- Sunday
49 West Ham W. Man Utd. W. -:- -:- Sunday

Powered by iexclusivenews.com.ng