Week 13 Pool Results 2021 For Sat 2 Oct 2021 – Pool Agent

Week 13 Pool Result 2021 For Sat 2 Oct
Week 13 Pool Result 2021 For Sat 2 Oct 2021 – Pool Agent

Week 13 Pool Results 2021 For Sat 2 Oct 2021 – Pool Agent

Week 13 pool result 2021 for Sat 2 Oct 2021 – Pool Agent has been obtained.

 

iexclusive News Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 13 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 02-October-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 13 pool fixtures, week 13 pool result 2021, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 13 pool fixtures, week 13 pool result 2021, and all pool results from the pool agent.

WEEK: 13;   SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 02-October-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1

Brighton

Arsenal

LKO

2

Burnley

Norwich

Saturday

3

Chelsea

Southampton

Saturday

4

Crystal P.

Leicester

Sunday

5

Leeds

Watford

Saturday

6

Liverpool

Man City

Sunday

7

Tottenham

Aston V.

Sunday

8

West Ham

Brentford

Sunday

9

Wolves

Newcastle

Saturday

10

Barnsley

Millwall

Saturday

11

Birmingham

Nott’m For.

Saturday

12

Blackpool

Blackburn

Saturday

13

Bournemouth

Sheff Utd.

Saturday

14

Cardiff

Reading

Saturday

15

Derby

Swansea

Saturday

16

Hull

Middlesbro

Saturday

17

Luton

Huddersfield

Saturday

18

Peterboro

Bristol C.

Saturday

19

Q.P.R.

Preston

Saturday

20

Accrington

Ipswich

Saturday

21

Wimbledon

Burton A.

Saturday

22

Bolton

Shrewsbury

Saturday

23

Cheltenham

Rotherham

Saturday

24

Crewe

Cambridge U.

Saturday

25

Doncaster

Milton K.D.

Saturday

26

Fleetwood

Charlton

Saturday

27

Gillingham

Wigan

Saturday

28

Lincoln

Plymouth

Saturday

29

Portsmouth

Sunderland

Saturday

30

Sheff Wed.

Oxford

Saturday

31

Wycombe

Morecambe

Saturday

32

Bradford C.

Rochdale

Saturday

33

Bristol R.

Swindon

Saturday

34

Carlisle

Forest G.

Saturday

35

Colchester

Salford C.

Saturday

36

Exeter

Walsall

Saturday

37

Mansfield

Barrow

Saturday

38

Newport Co.

Scunthorpe

Saturday

39

Northampton

Sutton Utd.

Saturday

40

Oldham

Harrogate

Saturday

41

Port Vale

Leyton O.

Saturday

42

Stevenage

Hartlepool

Saturday

43

Tranmere

Crawley

Saturday

44

Aberdeen

Celtic

Sunday

45

Dundee Utd.

Ross County

Saturday

46

Hearts

Motherwell

Saturday

47

Livingston

St Mirren

Saturday

48

Rangers

Hibernian

Sunday

49

St J’Stone

Dundee

Saturday