Week 15 Pool Fixtures 2021: Week 15 Pool Result 2021 – Pool Agent

Week 15 Pool Fixtures 2021
Week 15 Pool Fixtures 2021: Week 15 Pool Result 2021 – Pool Agent

Week 15 Pool Fixtures 2021: Week 15 Pool Result 2021 – Pool Agent

 

Week 15 pool fixtures 2021, week 15 pool result 2021 – UK football pool agent can be accessed below.

 

iexclusive News Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

 

Week Number: 15 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 16-October-2021.

week-15-pool-fixtures-2021

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 15 pool fixtures, week 15 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

 

Please note the following indications;

N.SD – No Score Draw

SD – Score Draw

Home – Home Win

Away – Away Win

EKO – Early Kick-off 

LKO – Late Kick-off 

PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 15 pool fixtures, week 15 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

 

WEEK: 15; SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 16-October-2021

 

№ Advance Pool Fixture Status

1 Aston V. Wolves Saturday

2 Brentford Chelsea LKO

3 Everton West Ham Sunday

4 Leicester Man Utd. Saturday

5 Man City Burnley Saturday

6 Newcastle Tottenham Sunday

7 Norwich Brighton Saturday

8 Southampton Leeds Saturday

9 Blackburn Coventry Saturday

10 Bristol C. Bournemouth Saturday

11 Huddersfield Hull Saturday

12 Middlesbro Peterboro Saturday

13 Millwall Luton Saturday

14 Nott’m For. Blackpool Saturday

15 Preston Derby Saturday

16 Reading Barnsley Saturday

17 Sheff Utd. Stoke Saturday

18 Swansea Cardiff Sunday

19 Wimbledon Sheff Wed. Saturday

20 Bolton Wigan Saturday

21 Cambridge U. Ipswich Saturday

22 Cheltenham Accrington Saturday

23 Doncaster Wycombe Saturday

24 Fleetwood Crewe Saturday

25 Gillingham Sunderland Saturday

26 Lincoln Charlton Saturday

27 Oxford Plymouth Saturday

28 Shrewsbury Milton K.D. Saturday

29 Bradford C. Bristol R. Saturday

30 Carlisle Tranmere Saturday

31 Colchester Harrogate Saturday

32 Crawley Sutton Utd. Saturday

33 Exeter Newport Co. Saturday

34 Leyton O. Walsall Saturday

35 Northampton Mansfield Saturday

36 Oldham Stevenage Saturday

37 Port Vale Barrow Saturday

38 Salford C. Hartlepool Saturday

39 Scunthorpe Forest G. Saturday

40 Swindon Rochdale Saturday

41 Dundee Aberdeen LKO

42 Hibernian Dundee Utd. Saturday

43 Motherwell Celtic Saturday

44 Rangers Hearts Saturday

45 Ross County St Mirren Saturday

46 St J’Stone Livingston Saturday

47 Ayr Utd. Queen O’Sth Saturday

48 Dunfermline Kilmarnock Saturday

49 Inverness Morton Saturday