Connect with us

News

Week 2 Pool Fixtures 2022: Week 2 Pool Result 2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Football Pool Results: Week 2 Pool Result 2022 – UK Pool Agent

Week 2 Pool Fixtures 2022, Week 2 Pool Result 2022 – Pool Agent can be accessed below.

iexclusivenews reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches from the pool agent for UK football 2021/2022 and Aussie 2022.

Week Number: 2 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 16-July-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are posted at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

N.SD – No Score Draw

SD – Score Draw

Home – Home Win

Away – Away Win

EKO – Early Kick-off

LKO – Late Kick-off

PP – Panel

Below are classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 2 pool fixtures 2022, week 2 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 2 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 2 pool result 2022.

Week: 2 – Season: AUSSIE 2022; Date: 16-July-2022

№ Pool Result HT FT Status

1 A.Leichhardt Sydney O. -:- -:- Sunday

2 Northbridge Rockdale C. -:- -:- Saturday

3 Sutherland S. Blacktown C. -:- -:- Saturday

4 Sydney FC Sydney U. -:- -:- Sunday

5 Blacktown S. Mounties W. -:- -:- Saturday

6 Hills Utd. St George FC -:- -:- Saturday

7 Northern T. Central C. -:- -:- Saturday

8 SD Raiders Bonnyrigg W. -:- -:- Saturday

9 Spirit FC St George C. -:- -:- Saturday

10 W. Sydney W. Hakoah S. -:- -:- Saturday

11 Brisbane R. Brisbane C. -:- -:- Sunday

12 Eastern S. Gold Coast U. -:- -:- Saturday

13 Logan L. Lions FC -:- -:- Saturday

14 Moreton B. Gold Coast K. -:- -:- Saturday

15 Sunshine C.W. Olympic F.C. -:- -:- Sunday

16 Magpies C. Caboolture -:- -:- Saturday

17 Altona M. Avondale -:- -:- Saturday

18 Dandenong T. Bentleigh G. -:- -:- Saturday

19 Eastern L. Melbourne K. -:- -:- Saturday

20 Heidelberg U. Hume City -:- -:- Sunday

21 Pt Melbourne Dandenong C. -:- -:- Saturday

22 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C. -:- -:- Saturday

23 Moreland C. Brunswick C. -:- -:- Saturday

24 Northcote C. Goulburn V. -:- -:- Saturday

25 N. Geelong W. Werribee C. -:- -:- Saturday

26 Bayswater C. Inglewood U. -:- -:- Saturday

27 Cockburn C. Stirling L. -:- -:- Saturday

28 Gwelup C. F. Athena -:- -:- Saturday

29 Perth RedStar Armadale -:- -:- Saturday

30 Perth Perth Glory -:- -:- Saturday

31 Sorrento Balcatta -:- -:- Saturday

32 Forrestfield Olympic K. -:- -:- Saturday

33 Joondalup U. Fremantle C. -:- -:- Saturday

34 Quinns Rockingham C. -:- -:- Saturday

35 Subiaco UWA Nedlands -:- -:- Saturday

36 Western K. Dianella -:- -:- Saturday

37 Clarence Z. Devonport C. -:- -:- Saturday

38 Glenorchy K. Kingborough L. -:- -:- Saturday

39 Launceston C. Olympia W. -:- -:- Saturday

40 S. Hobart Riverside O. -:- -:- Saturday

41 Cooks Hill U. Newcastle O. -:- -:- Saturday

42 Edgeworth E. L. Macquarie -:- -:- Sunday

43 Lambton J. Valentine -:- -:- Saturday

44 Maitland Charlestown -:- -:- Sunday

45 Weston W. Broadmeadow -:- -:- Sunday

46 Belconnen U. Tigers FC -:- -:- Saturday

47 Monaro P. Canberra O. -:- -:- Saturday

48 O’Connor K. Canberra C. -:- -:- Saturday

49 W. Canberra Gungahlin U. -:- -:- Saturday

 

Powered by iexclusivenews.com.ng