Connect with us

Sports

Week 39 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 2 April 2022 – Pool Agent

Avatar photo

Published

on

Week 39 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 2 April 2022 – Pool Agent

Week 39 pool result 2022 for Saturday 2 April 2022 from pool agent can be accessed below.

iexclusivenews reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 39 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 2-April-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

      • N.SD – No Score Draw
      • SD – Score Draw
      • Home – Home Win
      • Away – Away Win
      • EKO – Early Kick-off 
      • LKO – Late Kick-off 
      • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 39 pool fixtures 2022, week 39 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 39 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 39 pool result 2022.

Week: 39 – Season: UK 2021/2022 – Date: 02-April-2022

Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1

Brighton

Norwich

-:-

-:-

Saturday

2

Burnley

Man City

-:-

-:-

Saturday

3

Chelsea

Brentford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

4

Leeds

Southampton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

5

Man Utd.

Leicester

-:-

-:-

LKO

6

Wolves

Aston V.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

7

Barnsley

Reading

-:-

-:-

Saturday

8

Bournemouth

Bristol C.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

9

Cardiff

Swansea

-:-

-:-

Saturday

10

Coventry

Blackburn

-:-

-:-

Saturday

11

Derby

Preston

-:-

-:-

Saturday

12

Luton

Millwall

-:-

-:-

Saturday

13

Peterboro

Middlesbro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

14

Q.P.R.

Fulham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

15

Stoke

Sheff Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

16

Accrington

Cheltenham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

17

Charlton

Lincoln

-:-

-:-

Saturday

18

Crewe

Fleetwood

-:-

-:-

Saturday

19

Ipswich

Cambridge U.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

20

Milton K.D.

Shrewsbury

-:-

-:-

Saturday

21

Morecambe

Burton A.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

22

Plymouth

Oxford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

23

Sheff Wed.

Wimbledon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

24

Sunderland

Gillingham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

25

Wycombe

Doncaster

-:-

-:-

Saturday

26

Barrow

Port Vale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

27

Bristol R.

Bradford C.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

28

Forest G.

Scunthorpe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

29

Harrogate

Colchester

-:-

-:-

Saturday

30

Hartlepool

Salford C.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

31

Mansfield

Northampton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

32

Newport Co.

Exeter

-:-

-:-

Saturday

33

Rochdale

Swindon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

34

Stevenage

Oldham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

35

Tranmere

Carlisle

-:-

-:-

Saturday

36

Walsall

Leyton O.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

37

Dundee

Aberdeen

-:-

-:-

Saturday

38

Hibernian

Dundee Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

39

Motherwell

St Mirren

-:-

-:-

Saturday

40

Ross County

Hearts

-:-

-:-

Saturday

41

St J’Stone

Livingston

-:-

-:-

Saturday

42

Alloa

Dumbarton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

43

Clyde

Peterhead

-:-

-:-

Saturday

44

East Fife

Airdrie

-:-

-:-

Saturday

45

Falkirk

Montrose

-:-

-:-

Saturday

46

Albion R.

Elgin

-:-

-:-

Saturday

47

Cowdenbeath

Stirling A.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

48

Stenhsemuir

Annan

-:-

-:-

Saturday

49

Stranraer

Forfar

-:-

-:-

Saturday