Connect with us

Sports

Week 48 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 4 June 2022 – Aussie 2022 Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 48 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 4 June 2022 – Aussie 2022 Pool Agent

Week 48 Pool Result 2022 for Saturday 4 June 2022 – Aussie 2022 Pool Agent can be accessed below. 

iexclusivenews reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for Aussie 2021/2022 from the pool agent.  

Week Number: 48 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 4-June-2022 

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel. 

Please note the following indications; 

  • N.SD – No Score Draw 
  • SD – Score Draw 
  • Home – Home Win 
  • Away – Away Win 
  • EKO – Early Kick-off  
  • LKO – Late Kick-off  
  • PP – Panel 

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 48 pool fixtures 2022, week 48 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent. 

Week 47 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week’s pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 48 pool fixtures 2022. 

Week: 48 – Season: AUSSIE 2022 – Date: 04-June-2022 
  Pool Result  HT  FT  Status 
1  Leichhardt  Rockdale C.  2-:-0  2-:-0  Home 
2  Marconi S.  Blacktown C.  0-:-0  1-:-1  ScoreDraw 
3  Northbridge  Sydney O.  1-:-2  2-:-4  Away 
4  Sydney FC  Wollongong W.  -:-  -:-  Sunday 
5  Blacktown S.  Spirit FC  0-:-0  0-:-0  noScoreDraw 
6  Central C.  Bonnyrigg W.  -:-  -:-  Sunday 
7  Hakoah S.  Mounties W.  1-:-1  2-:-1  Home 
8  Hills Utd.  W. Sydney  0-:-0  1-:-3  Away 
9  St George C.  Northern T.  1-:-1  3-:-2  Home 
10  St George FC  SD Raiders  0-:-0  2-:-0  Home 
11  Dandenong T.  Oakleigh C.  0-:-0  0-:-0  noScoreDraw 
12  Eastern L.  Altona M.  0-:-0  0-:-1  Away 
13  Heidelberg U.  Bentleigh G.  -:-  -:-  Sunday 
14  Hume City  Dandenong C.  0-:-1  1-:-2  Away 
15  St Albans  Avondale FC  -:-  -:-  Sunday 
16  Manningham  Goulburn V.  3-:-0  4-:-1  Home 
17  N. Geelong W.  Northcote C.  2-:-0  4-:-1  Home 
18  Werribee C.  Langwarrin  0-:-2  0-:-3  Away 
19  Balcatta  Bayswater C.  0-:-1  0-:-3  Away 
20  Cockburn C.  Perth RedStar  1-:-0  1-:-0  Home 
21  F. Athena  Armadale  0-:-1  1-:-2  Away 
22  Gwelup C.  Perth Glory  0-:-0  0-:-0  noScoreDraw 
23  Perth  Inglewood U.  2-:-1  4-:-1  Home 
24  Sorrento  Stirling L.  1-:-0  1-:-1  ScoreDraw 
25  Dianella  UWA Nedlands  0-:-1  0-:-1  Away 
26  Forrestfield U.  Subiaco  2-:-0  3-:-0  Home 
27  Joondalup U.  Quinns  1-:-1  2-:-3  Away 
28  Olympic K.  Rockingham  3-:-0  4-:-1  Home 
29  Western K.  Mandurah  1-:-2  1-:-2  Away 
30  Adelaide C.  Croydon K.  0-:-0  1-:-0  Home 
31  Ad. Comets  Cumberland U.  2-:-1  2-:-1  Home 
32  Adelaide U.  S. Adelaide  2-:-0  8-:-0  Home 
33  Metro Stars  Campbelltown  0-:-0  2-:-0  Home 
34  Sturt L.  WT Birkalla  2-:-0  4-:-2  Home 
35  White City  Adelaide O.  1-:-1  1-:-1  ScoreDraw 
36  Raiders  W. Adelaide  1-:-1  1-:-2  Away 
37  Adelaide U.  Pt Adelaide  1-:-3  3-:-4  Away 
38  Eastern U.  Adelaide V.  -:-  -:-  Sunday 
39  Fulham Utd.  Adelaide B.  0-:-0  1-:-1  ScoreDraw 
40  Para Hills K.  Adelaide H.  3-:-1  3-:-2  Home 
41  Playford C.  Modbury J.  0-:-1  0-:-2  Away 
42  Charlestown  L. Macquarie  -:-  -:-  Sunday 
43  Edgeworth E.  Adamstown  -:-  -:-  Sunday 
44  Lambton J.  Weston W.  1-:-0  1-:-1  ScoreDraw 
45  Maitland  Cooks Hill U.  2-:-0  5-:-4  Home 
46  Newcastle O.  Broadmeadow  -:-  -:-  Sunday 
47  Glenorchy K.  Devonport C.  1-:-0  1-:-2  Away 
48  Kingborough L.  Riverside O.  1-:-1  2-:-1  Home 
49  Launceston C.  S. Hobart  0-:-1  0-:-4  Away 

 

powered by iexclusivenews.com.ng