Connect with us

Sports

Week 49 Pool Fixtures: Week 49 Pool Result 2022 – Aussie 2022 Pool Agent

Avatar photo

Published

on

Week 49 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 11 June 2022

Week 49 pool fixtures, week 49 pool result 2022 – Aussie 2022 pool agent, can be accessed below.

iexclusivenews reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for Aussie 2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 49 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 11-June-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

N.SD – No Score Draw

SD – Score Draw

Home  – Home Win

Away  – Away Win

EKO  – Early Kick-off 

LKO  – Late Kick-off 

PP  – Panel

Week 49 Pool Fixtures: Week 49 Pool Result 2022 – Aussie 2022 Pool Agent

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 49 pool fixtures 2022, week 49 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 49 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 49 pool fixtures 2022.

WEEK: 49; SEASON: AUSSSIE 2022; DATE: 11-June-20221

№ Pool Fixture Status

1 Blacktown C. Leichhardt          Sunday

2 Rockdale C. Marconi S.           Sunday

3 Sutherland S. Mt Druitt T.        Saturday

4 Sydney U. Northbridge            Sunday

5 Blacktown S. St George FC.    Saturday

6 Bonnyrigg W. Hakoah S.          Saturday

7 Mounties W. Central C.            Saturday

8 W. Sydney St George C.           Saturday

9 Gold Coast K. Capalaba           Saturday

10 Brisbane C. Gold Coast U.     Saturday

11 Logan L. Sunshine C.W.         Saturday

12 Moreton B. Eastern S.           Saturday

13 Olympic FC Brisbane R.         Sunday

14 Magpies C. SWQ Thunder.     Saturday

15 Mitchelton Redlands U.         Saturday

16 Sunshine C. Ipswich K.         Sunday

17 Western P. Brisbane S.         Saturday

18 Altona M. Dandenong T.       Saturday

19 Avondale Hume City              Saturday

20 Dandenong C. Green Gully    Saturday

21 Pt Melbourne Eastern L.        Saturday

22 S. Melbourne St Albans         Saturday

23 Goulburn V. Werribee C.        Saturday

24 Langwarrin Pascoe Vale        Saturday

25 Manningham Brunswick C.    Saturday

26 Moreland C. Kingston C.         Saturday

27 Moreland Z. N. Geelong W.     Saturday

28 Bayswater C. Perth Glory        Saturday

29 F. Athena Perth                         Saturday

30 Gwelup C. Perth RedStar         Saturday

31 Inglewood U. Balcatta              Saturday

32 Sorrento Cockburn C.               Saturday

33 Stirling L. Armadale.                Saturday

34 Campbelltown White City        Saturday

35 Cumberland U. Adelaide C.      Saturday

36 S. Adelaide WT Birkalla            Saturday

37 Sturt L. Ad. Comets.                 Saturday

38 Adelaide B. Playford C.            Saturday

39 Modbury J. Adelaide U.            Saturday

40 Pt Adelaide Para Hills K.         Saturday

41 W. Adelaide Adelaide V.           Saturday

42 Charlestown Newcastle O.       Sunday

43 Lambton J. Edgeworth E.         Saturday

44 Valentine Adamstown              Sunday

45 Weston W. Cooks Hill U.           Sunday

46 Belconnen U. W. Canberra        Saturday

47 Canberra O. O’Connor K.          Saturday

48 Monaro P. Gungahlin U.            Saturday

49 Tigers FC Canberra C.               Saturday

 

Powered by iexclusivenews.com.ng