Connect with us

Sports

Week 50 Pool Result 2022: Week 50 Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

Published

on

Week 50 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 18 June 2022 – Aussie 2022 Pool Agent

Week 50 pool result 2022, week 50 pool fixtures – Aussie 2022 can be accessed below.

iexclusivenews reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for Aussie 2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 50 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 18-June-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

N.SD – No Score Draw

SD – Score Draw

Home – Home Win

Away – Away Win

EKO – Early Kick-off 

LKO – Late Kick-off 

PP – Panel

Week 50 Pool Result 2022: Week 50 Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 50 pool fixtures 2022, week 50 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 50 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 50 pool fixtures 2022.

Week: 50 – Season: AUSSIE 2022; Date: 18-June-2022

№ Pool Result HT FT Status

1 Northbridge Manly U. -:- -:- Saturday

2 Sydney FC Sutherland S. -:- -:- Sunday

3 Sydney O. Marconi S. -:- -:- Sunday

4 Sydney U. Blacktown C. -:- -:- Sunday

5 Central C. Spirit FC -:- -:- Sunday

6 Hakoah S. St George C. -:- -:- Saturday

7 Hills Utd. Bonnyrigg W. -:- -:- Saturday

8 SD Raiders Blacktown S. -:- -:- Saturday

9 St George FC Northern T. -:- -:- Saturday

10 W. Sydney Mounties W. -:- -:- Saturday

11 Brisbane R. Moreton B. -:- -:- Sunday

12 Gold Coast U. Olympic F.C. -:- -:- Saturday

13 Lions FC Brisbane C. -:- -:- Saturday

14 Sunshine C.W. Capalaba -:- -:- Sunday

15 Brisbane S. Sunshine C. -:- -:- Sunday

16 Magpies C. Western P. -:- -:- Saturday

17 Mitchelton Caboolture -:- -:- Sunday

18 Rochedale R. SWQ Thunder -:- -:- Saturday

19 Dandenong T. Pt Melbourne -:- -:- Saturday

20 Eastern L. Dandenong C. -:- -:- Saturday

21 Heidelberg U. Melbourne K. -:- -:- Sunday

22 Hume City S. Melbourne -:- -:- Saturday

23 Oakleigh C. Altona M. -:- -:- Saturday

24 Moreland C. Northcote C. -:- -:- Saturday

25 N. Geelong W. Langwarrin -:- -:- Saturday

26 Werribee C. Brunswick C. -:- -:- Saturday

27 Armadale Sorrento -:- -:- Saturday

28 Balcatta F. Athena -:- -:- Saturday

29 Perth Stirling L. -:- -:- Saturday

30 Perth Glory Inglewood U. -:- -:- Saturday

31 Perth RedStar Bayswater C. -:- -:- Saturday

32 Ad. Comets Adelaide C. -:- -:- Saturday

33 Adelaide U. Campbelltown -:- -:- Sunday

34 Metro Stars Cumberland U. -:- -:- Saturday

35 Sturt L. S. Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday

36 W.T Birkalla Adelaide O. -:- -:- Saturday

37 White City Croydon K. -:- -:- Saturday

38 Adamstown Maitland -:- -:- Saturday

39 Cooks Hill U. Broadmeadow -:- -:- Saturday

40 Edgeworth E. Weston W. -:- -:- Sunday

41 L. Macquarie Valentine -:- -:- Sunday

42 Lambton J. Charlestown -:- -:- Saturday

43 Clarence Z. Kingborough L. -:- -:- Saturday

44 Devonport C. Olympia W. -:- -:- Saturday

45 S. Hobart Glenorchy K. -:- -:- Saturday

46 Gungahlin U. Belconnen U. -:- -:- Sunday

47 Monaro P. Canberra C. -:- -:- Saturday

48 O’Connor K. Tigers FC -:- -:- Saturday

49 W. Canberra Canberra O. -:- -:- Saturday

powered by iexclusivenews.com.ng