Connect with us

News

Week 51 Pool Result 2022 For Sat 25 June 2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 51 Pool Result 2022 For Sat 25 June 2022 – Pool Agent

Week 51 Pool Result 2022 for Sat 25 June 2022 from the pool agent can be accessed below.

iexclusivenews reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2022 and Aussie 2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 51 Season: Aussie 2022 Match Date: 25-December-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

N.SD – No Score Draw

SD – Score Draw

Home – Home Win

Away – Away Win

EKO – Early Kick-off 

LKO – Late Kick-off 

PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 51pool fixtures 2022, week 51 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 51 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 51 pool fixtures 2022.

Week 51 Pool Result 2022 for 25/06/2022

Week: 51 – Season: AUSSIE 2022 – Date: 25-June-2022

№ Pool Result HT FT Status

1 A.Leichhardt Sydney FC 1-:-1 -:- HT

2 Blacktown C. Northbridge -:- -:- Sunday

3 Marconi S. Mt Druitt -:- -:- Saturday

4 Rockdale C. Sydney U. -:- -:- Sunday

5 Sydney O. Sutherland S. -:- -:- Sunday

6 Blacktown S. Hills Utd. -:- -:- Saturday

7 Bonnyrigg W. Spirit FC -:- -:- Saturday

8 Central C. Hakoah S. -:- -:- Sunday

9 Mounties W. SD Raiders -:- -:- Saturday

10 Northern T. W. Sydney W. -:- -:- Saturday

11 St George C. St George FC 2-:-0 -:- HT

12 Brisbane C. Olympic F.C. 1-:-0 -:- HT

13 Capalaba Eastern S. -:- -:- Sunday

14 Gold Coast K. Lions FC -:- -:- Sunday

15 Moreton B. Gold Coast U. -:- -:- Saturday

16 Peninsula P. Sunshine C. 1-:-1 3-:-2 Home

17 Altona M. Heidelberg U. 0-:-1 -:- HT

18 Avondale Eastern L. 1-:-1 5-:-1 Home

19 Dandenong C. Dandenong T. 1-:-2 1-:-3 Away

20 Pt Melbourne Oakleigh C. 0-:-2 -:- HT

21 Brunswick C. Pascoe Vale 0-:-1 1-:-1 ScoreDraw

22 Armadale Perth 0-:-3 0-:-5 Away

23 Bayswater C. Cockburn C. 0-:-0 1-:-1 ScoreDraw

24 F. Athena Perth Glory 2-:-0 4-:-0 Home

25 Gwelup C. Sorrento 0-:-3 1-:-4 Away

26 Inglewood U. Perth RedStar 1-:-0 1-:-0 Home

27 Stirling L. Balcatta -:- -:- Saturday

28 Adelaide C. Metro Stars 0-:-0 -:- HT

29 Ad. Comets S. Adelaide 2-:-0 2-:-0 Home

30 Croydon K. Adelaide U. -:- -:- Saturday

31 Cumberland U. FK Beograd 0-:-0 0-:-3 Away

32 Sturt Lions Adelaide O. 1-:-0 2-:-2 ScoreDraw

33 Adelaide B. Para Hills 3-:-0 4-:-1 Home

34 Adelaide H. Adelaide V. 0-:-0 0-:-0 noScoreDraw

35 Adelaide U. Eastern U. 0-:-0 0-:-1 Away

36 Fulham Utd. Playford C. 1-:-0 4-:-0 Home

37 Pt Adelaide W. Adelaide 1-:-3 1-:-5 Away

38 Charlestown Cooks Hill U. 0-:-0 1-:-1 ScoreDraw

39 Edgeworth E. Broadmeadow 0-:-2 1-:-2 Away

40 L. Macquarie Newcastle O. -:- -:- Sunday

41 Valentine Maitland -:- -:- Sunday

42 Weston W. Adamstown -:- -:- Sunday

43 Belconnen U. Canberra O. 2-:-0 2-:-2 ScoreDraw

44 Canberra C. Gungahlin U. -:- -:- Sunday

45 O’Connor K. Monaro P. 0-:-0 0-:-2 Away

46 Tigers FC W. Canberra 1-:-2 1-:-3 Away

47 Glenorchy K. Clarence Z. 1-:-0 4-:-0 Home

48 Launceston C. Devonport C. 1-:-0 1-:-2 Away

49 Olympia W. Riverside O. 2-:-0 4-:-0 Home

powered by iexclusivenews.com.ng