Week 7 Pool Fixtures 2021: Week 7 Pool Result 2021 – UK 2021/2022

Week 7 Pool Fixtures 2021
Week 7 Pool Fixtures 2021: Week 7 Pool Result 2021 – UK 2021/2022
Week 7 Pool Fixtures 2021: Week 7 Pool Result 2021 – UK 2021/2022

Week 7 pool fixtures 2021week 7 pool result 2021 – UK football pool agent can be accessed below.

Iexclusive News Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 7 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 21-August-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 7 pool fixtures, week 7 pool result 2021, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week: 7 – Season: UK 2021/2021 – Date: 21-August-2021

Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1

Arsenal

Chelsea

-:-

-:-

Sunday

2

Aston V.

Newcastle

-:-

-:-

Saturday

3

Brighton

Watford

-:-

-:-

LKO

4

Crystal P.

Brentford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

5

Leeds

Everton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

6

Man City

Norwich

-:-

-:-

Saturday

7

Southampton

Man Utd.

-:-

-:-

Sunday

8

Wolves

Tottenham

-:-

-:-

Sunday

9

Blackburn

West Brom

-:-

-:-

Saturday

10

Bournemouth

Blackpool

-:-

-:-

Saturday

11

Cardiff

Millwall

-:-

-:-

Saturday

12

Coventry

Reading

-:-

-:-

Saturday

13

Derby

Middlesbro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

14

Fulham

Hull

-:-

-:-

Saturday

15

Luton

Birmingham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

16

Preston

Peterboro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

17

Sheff Utd.

Huddersfield

-:-

-:-

Saturday

18

Stoke

Nott’m For.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

19

Bolton

Oxford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

20

Cambridge U

Burton A.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

21

Charlton

Wigan

-:-

-:-

Saturday

22

Crewe

Accrington

-:-

-:-

Saturday

23

Doncaster

Portsmouth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

24

Fleetwood

Cheltenham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

25

Gillingham

Morecambe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

26

Ipswich

Milton K.D.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

27

Shrewsbury

Plymouth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

28

Sunderland

Wimbledon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

29

Wycombe

Lincoln

-:-

-:-

Saturday

30

Carlisle

Leyton O.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

31

Exeter

Bristol R.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

32

Forest G.

Crawley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

33

Hartlepool

Walsall

-:-

-:-

Saturday

34

Mansfield

Bradford C.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

35

Northampton

Rochdale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

36

Oldham

Colchester

-:-

-:-

Saturday

37

Salford C.

Swindon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

38

Scunthorpe

Sutton Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

39

Stevenage

Port Vale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

40

Tranmere

Newport Co.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

41

Celtic

St Mirren

-:-

-:-

Saturday

42

Dundee

Hibernian

-:-

-:-

Sunday

43

Hearts

Aberdeen

-:-

-:-

Sunday

44

Livingston

Motherwell

-:-

-:-

Saturday

45

Ross County

Rangers

-:-

-:-

Sunday

46

St J’Stone

Dundee Utd.

-:-

-:-

Sunday

47

Arbroath

Partick

-:-

-:-

Saturday

48

Hamilton

Kilmarnock

-:-

-:-

Saturday

49

Inverness

Ayr Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday